?

Log in

You better bring out your Shibrows! >8|
First post, baby! I think... 
9th-Jul-2009 07:10 pm
xlormp




PLEASE GET THIS REFERENCE.




Comments 
10th-Jul-2009 01:19 am (UTC)
AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!! I just lol'd so hard IRL, you have no idea. Jeeves!!
10th-Jul-2009 07:13 pm (UTC)
I bet Siwon does that all the time. Henry seems kinda embarrassed by it, but he doesn't know that the Shibrows are all-seeing.
10th-Jul-2009 07:19 pm (UTC)
That's cuz he's Shisus; all-seeing Shibrows come with the title. XD
10th-Jul-2009 05:38 am (UTC)
XDD The first one made me lol!!
10th-Jul-2009 07:14 pm (UTC)
^.^
10th-Jul-2009 06:46 am (UTC)
damn, you got to the second one before me x'D
10th-Jul-2009 07:16 pm (UTC)
XD
I've been going back and watching Star Trek. And man, when Bones said: "His brain is gone," I was like: "WHEREISTHATPICTUREMACROTIME!!!"
Pretty much.
10th-Jul-2009 09:22 am (UTC)
puaha, the third ones my favourite. ;'D <3
10th-Jul-2009 07:22 pm (UTC)
Pompously raised Shibrows are always the best!
10th-Jul-2009 07:53 pm (UTC)
When I saw the 3rd one, it was all a mixture of "LOLLASKJDF;ALDSKJF;LASKDJF" and "HENRYIMISSYOURHAIR."
12th-Jul-2009 05:47 pm (UTC)
I miss the Lau!Hair too. It was very nice.

Also, your icon is win.
18th-Aug-2009 06:06 am (UTC)
OMG. I LOL'D.

Last one KO'd me xD
3rd-Sep-2009 09:05 pm (UTC)
Siwon KO's everyone who looks at him!
Thanks!
I love your icon so much, that I am friend-ing you right now!
3rd-Sep-2009 10:56 pm (UTC)
heissohandsomeyes

:'D
I added you back, and on DA.
4th-Sep-2009 03:29 pm (UTC)
Yay! Thank you! ^_^
This page was loaded Feb 28th 2017, 2:31 pm GMT.